Rozgrywki o mistrzostwo seniorów Sezon 2018/2019 Seniorzy klasa A gr. II
Print
XXII kolejka 2019-05-19 19-05-2018 17:00 KS SKARBIMIERZ 1 : 2 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE

I kolejka 2018-08-19 18-08-2018 17:00 SSKF KS DĄBROWA 4 : 2 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA
  18-08-2018 17:00 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 10 : 0 LZS KUP
  19-08-2018 17:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 0 : 2 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE
  19-08-2018 17:00 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI 0 : 2 LZS WRZOSKI
  19-08-2018 17:00 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA 3 : 0 GKS GRODKÓW
  19-08-2018 17:00 KS SKARBIMIERZ 8 : 1 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE
  19-08-2018 17:00 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 1 : 5 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA

II kolejka 2018-08-26 25-08-2018 17:00 GKS GRODKÓW 2 : 0 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE
  26-08-2018 14:00 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 1 : 1 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI
  26-08-2018 14:00 LZS KUP 0 : 9 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE
  26-08-2018 14:00 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 3 : 0 SSKF KS DĄBROWA
  26-08-2018 14:00 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA 3 : 1 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  26-08-2018 14:00 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE 0 : 1 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA
  26-08-2018 14:00 LZS WRZOSKI 1 : 3 KS SKARBIMIERZ

III kolejka 2018-09-02 01-09-2018 17:00 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA 5 : 2 LZS WRZOSKI
  01-09-2018 17:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 6 : 1 GKS GRODKÓW
  01-09-2018 17:00 SSKF KS DĄBROWA 13 : 0 LZS KUP
  02-09-2018 17:00 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA 1 : 1 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE
  02-09-2018 17:00 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI 3 : 0 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ
  02-09-2018 17:00 KS SKARBIMIERZ 4 : 1 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA
  02-09-2018 17:00 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 0 : 4 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE

IV kolejka 2018-09-09 08-09-2018 16:00 GKS GRODKÓW 0 : 5 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE
  08-09-2018 16:00 LZS WRZOSKI 6 : 2 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE
  08-09-2018 16:00 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 2 : 4 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA
  09-09-2018 16:00 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 3 : 0 KS SKARBIMIERZ
  09-09-2018 16:00 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE 1 : 1 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  09-09-2018 16:00 SSKF KS DĄBROWA 5 : 2 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI
  09-09-2018 16:00 LZS KUP 0 : 6 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA

V kolejka 2018-09-16 15-09-2018 16:00 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA 3 : 2 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ
  16-09-2018 13:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 1 : 3 LZS WRZOSKI
  16-09-2018 13:00 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI 5 : 1 LZS KUP
  16-09-2018 13:00 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE 4 : 1 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE
  16-09-2018 13:00 KS SKARBIMIERZ 3 : 0 SSKF KS DĄBROWA
  16-09-2018 13:00 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA 3 : 0 GKS GRODKÓW
  16-09-2018 13:00 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 4 : 4 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA

VI kolejka 2018-09-23 22-09-2018 16:00 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 5 : 1 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  22-09-2018 16:00 SSKF KS DĄBROWA 0 : 1 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA
  23-09-2018 16:00 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 4 : 0 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE
  23-09-2018 16:00 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI 1 : 2 KS SKARBIMIERZ
  23-09-2018 16:00 LZS KUP 0 : 3 GKS GRODKÓW
  23-09-2018 16:00 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE 1 : 3 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA
  23-09-2018 16:00 LZS WRZOSKI 4 : 5 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE

VII kolejka 2018-09-30 30-09-2018 15:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 0 : 0 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ

VIII kolejka 2018-10-07 06-10-2018 15:00 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 1 : 4 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA
  06-10-2018 15:00 SSKF KS DĄBROWA 1 : 3 KS SZCZEDRZYK

VII kolejka 2018-09-30 06-10-2018 17:00 GKS GRODKÓW 3 : 3 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE
  07-10-2018 15:00 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA 5 : 2 LZS WRZOSKI
  07-10-2018 15:00 KS SKARBIMIERZ 3 : 3 LZS KUP
  07-10-2018 15:00 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE 9 : 1 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA
  07-10-2018 15:00 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 2 : 3 SSKF KS DĄBROWA
  07-10-2018 15:00 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA 4 : 2 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI

VIII kolejka 2018-10-07 07-10-2018 15:00 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 0 : 3 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE
  07-10-2018 15:00 KS SKARBIMIERZ 0 : 4 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA
  07-10-2018 15:00 LZS WRZOSKI 4 : 2 GKS GRODKÓW
  07-10-2018 15:00 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI 2 : 4 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE
  07-10-2018 15:00 LZS KUP 0 : 3 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE

IX kolejka 2018-10-14 13-10-2018 15:00 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA 8 : 0 LZS KUP
  13-10-2018 15:00 GKS GRODKÓW 2 : 3 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA
  14-10-2018 15:00 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE 7 : 2 SSKF KS DĄBROWA
  14-10-2018 15:00 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA 5 : 1 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ
  14-10-2018 15:00 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 0 : 5 KS SKARBIMIERZ
  14-10-2018 15:00 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE 3 : 5 LZS WRZOSKI
  14-10-2018 15:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 3 : 1 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI

X kolejka 2018-10-21 20-10-2018 14:00 SSKF KS DĄBROWA 0 : 7 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA
  20-10-2018 14:00 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 2 : 1 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE
  21-10-2018 14:00 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI 1 : 6 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE
  21-10-2018 14:00 LZS KUP 0 : 7 LZS WRZOSKI
  21-10-2018 14:00 KS SKARBIMIERZ 4 : 4 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  21-10-2018 14:00 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA 4 : 2 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE
  21-10-2018 14:00 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 6 : 1 GKS GRODKÓW

XI kolejka 2018-10-28 27-10-2018 13:00 GKS GRODKÓW 1 : 2 SSKF KS DĄBROWA
  28-10-2018 13:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 1 : 1 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA
  28-10-2018 13:00 LZS WRZOSKI 1 : 3 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA
  28-10-2018 13:00 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE 11 : 0 KS SKARBIMIERZ
  28-10-2018 13:00 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA 2 : 2 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI
  28-10-2018 13:00 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE 1 : 7 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ
  28-10-2018 13:00 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 2 : 2 LZS KUP

XII kolejka 2018-11-04 03-11-2018 13:00 SSKF KS DĄBROWA 3 : 0 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE
  03-11-2018 13:00 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA 1 : 8 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE
  04-11-2018 13:00 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI 4 : 4 GKS GRODKÓW
  04-11-2018 13:00 KS SKARBIMIERZ 1 : 3 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA
  04-11-2018 13:00 LZS KUP 1 : 6 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA
  04-11-2018 13:00 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 1 : 5 LZS WRZOSKI
  04-11-2018 13:00 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 1 : 2 KS SZCZEDRZYK

XIII kolejka 2018-11-11 10-11-2018 13:00 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 2 : 2 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ
  10-11-2018 13:00 GKS GRODKÓW 1 : 2 KS SKARBIMIERZ
  11-11-2018 13:00 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE 2 : 4 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI
  11-11-2018 13:00 LZS WRZOSKI 2 : 3 SSKF KS DĄBROWA
  11-11-2018 13:00 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE 7 : 0 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE
  11-11-2018 13:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 2 : 1 LZS KUP
  11-11-2018 13:00 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA 4 : 0 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA

XIV kolejka 2019-03-17 16-03-2019 15:00 GKS GRODKÓW 0 : 4 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA
  16-03-2019 15:00 LZS KUP 1 : 4 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ
  16-03-2019 15:00 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 1 : 6 SSKF KS DĄBROWA
  17-03-2019 15:00 LZS WRZOSKI 2 : 5 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI
  17-03-2019 15:00 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE 3 : 3 KS SKARBIMIERZ
  17-03-2019 15:00 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE 5 : 0 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  17-03-2019 15:00 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA 5 : 0 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE

XV kolejka 2019-03-24 23-03-2019 15:00 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA 6 : 1 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE
  23-03-2019 15:00 SSKF KS DĄBROWA 0 : 0 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ
  24-03-2019 15:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 0 : 0 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA
  24-03-2019 15:00 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI 6 : 1 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA
  24-03-2019 15:00 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE 7 : 0 LZS KUP
  24-03-2019 15:00 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 2 : 2 GKS GRODKÓW
  24-03-2019 15:00 KS SKARBIMIERZ 5 : 0 LZS WRZOSKI

XVI kolejka 2019-03-31 30-03-2019 16:00 LZS KUP 1 : 2 SSKF KS DĄBROWA
  30-03-2019 16:00 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 3 : 0 KS SKARBIMIERZ
  30-03-2019 16:00 GKS GRODKÓW 4 : 1 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  31-03-2019 16:00 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE 3 : 1 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE
  31-03-2019 16:00 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE 1 : 2 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA
  31-03-2019 16:00 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 2 : 1 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI
  31-03-2019 16:00 LZS WRZOSKI 2 : 4 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA

XVII kolejka 2019-04-07 06-04-2019 16:00 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA 4 : 1 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA
  07-04-2019 13:30 KS SKARBIMIERZ 1 : 5 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ
  07-04-2019 13:30 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE 12 : 0 GKS GRODKÓW
  07-04-2019 13:30 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI 2 : 1 SSKF KS DĄBROWA
  07-04-2019 13:30 KS SZCZEDRZYK 1 : 1 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE
  07-04-2019 13:30 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA 5 : 0 LZS KUP
  07-04-2019 13:30 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 3 : 0 LZS WRZOSKI

XVIII kolejka 2019-04-14 13-04-2019 16:00 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 5 : 4 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE
  13-04-2019 16:00 SSKF KS DĄBROWA 5 : 2 KS SKARBIMIERZ
  13-04-2019 16:00 GKS GRODKÓW 0 : 6 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA
  14-04-2019 16:00 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE 2 : 2 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE
  14-04-2019 16:00 LZS KUP 1 : 4 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI
  14-04-2019 16:00 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 0 : 6 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA
  14-04-2019 16:00 LZS WRZOSKI 3 : 0 KS SZCZEDRZYK

XIX kolejka 2019-04-28 27-04-2019 17:00 GKS GRODKÓW 5 : 1 LZS KUP
  27-04-2019 17:00 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA 2 : 0 SSKF KS DĄBROWA
  28-04-2019 17:00 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE 6 : 0 LZS WRZOSKI
  28-04-2019 17:00 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 1 : 1 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ
  28-04-2019 17:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 3 : 3 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA
  28-04-2019 17:00 KS SKARBIMIERZ 2 : 1 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI
  28-04-2019 17:00 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA 6 : 0 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE

XX kolejka 2019-05-05 04-05-2019 14:00 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 2 : 5 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE
  04-05-2019 17:00 SSKF KS DĄBROWA 7 : 3 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE
  04-05-2019 17:00 LZS KUP 3 : 4 KS SKARBIMIERZ
  05-05-2019 14:00 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE 5 : 1 GKS GRODKÓW
  05-05-2019 14:00 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI 0 : 3 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA
  05-05-2019 14:00 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 2 : 3 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  05-05-2019 14:00 LZS WRZOSKI 1 : 4 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA

XXI kolejka 2019-05-12 11-05-2019 17:00 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA 9 : 0 KS SKARBIMIERZ
  11-05-2019 17:00 GKS GRODKÓW 3 : 2 LZS WRZOSKI
  12-05-2019 17:00 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA 5 : 2 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA
  12-05-2019 17:00 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE 1 : 2 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ
  12-05-2019 17:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 2 : 2 SSKF KS DĄBROWA
  12-05-2019 17:00 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE 3 : 3 LZS KUP
  12-05-2019 17:00 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 3 : 4 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI

XXII kolejka 2019-05-19 18-05-2019 14:00 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 5 : 4 GKS GRODKÓW
  18-05-2019 17:00 LZS KUP 1 : 4 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA
  18-05-2019 17:00 SSKF KS DĄBROWA 0 : 3 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE
  19-05-2019 17:00 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 0 : 3 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA
  19-05-2019 17:00 LZS WRZOSKI 1 : 3 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE
  19-05-2019 17:00 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI 5 : 2 KS SZCZEDRZYK

XXIII kolejka 2019-05-26 25-05-2019 11:00 GKS GRODKÓW 0 : 6 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ
  25-05-2019 15:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 1 : 1 KS SKARBIMIERZ
  26-05-2019 14:00 LZS WRZOSKI 4 : 3 LZS KUP
  26-05-2019 14:00 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE 1 : 3 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA
  26-05-2019 14:00 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE 3 : 0 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA
  26-05-2019 14:00 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA 7 : 0 SSKF KS DĄBROWA
  26-05-2019 14:00 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE 6 : 0 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI

XXIV kolejka 2019-06-02 01-06-2019 17:00 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA 1 : 0 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  02-06-2019 17:00 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ 3 : 0 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE
  02-06-2019 17:00 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 17 : 1 LZS WRZOSKI
  02-06-2019 17:00 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI 0 : 5 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA
  02-06-2019 17:00 SSKF KS DĄBROWA 5 : 2 GKS GRODKÓW
  02-06-2019 17:00 KS SKARBIMIERZ 0 : 4 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE
  02-06-2019 17:00 LZS KUP 2 : 6 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE

XXV kolejka 2019-06-09 09-06-2019 14:00 LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA 3 : 0 KS SKARBIMIERZ
  09-06-2019 14:00 GKS GRODKÓW 7 : 2 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI
  09-06-2019 14:00 GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE 2 : 3 SSKF KS DĄBROWA
  09-06-2019 14:00 LZS WRZOSKI 1 : 7 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ
  09-06-2019 14:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 2 : 0 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE
  09-06-2019 14:00 LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE 3 : 2 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA
  09-06-2019 14:00 LZS ŻŁOBIZNA 0 : 4 LZS KUP

XXVI kolejka 2019-06-16 16-06-2019 17:00 LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE - : - LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE
  16-06-2019 17:00 SSKF KS DĄBROWA - : - LZS WRZOSKI
  16-06-2019 17:00 GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA - : - LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA
  16-06-2019 17:00 LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ - : - LZS ŻŁOBIZNA
  16-06-2019 17:00 KS SKARBIMIERZ - : - GKS GRODKÓW
  16-06-2019 17:00 SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI - : - GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE
  16-06-2019 17:30 LZS KUP - : - KS SZCZEDRZYK

LOGOWANIE