Rozgrywki o mistrzostwo seniorów Sezon 2014/2015 Seniorzy klasa B grupa VI
Print
1 kolejka 24.08 24-08-2014 17:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 3 : 1 LZS ZAWADA
  24-08-2014 17:00 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 6 : 0 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC
  24-08-2014 17:00 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE 1 : 3 LZS GRODZIEC
  24-08-2014 17:00 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO 7 : 1 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK
  24-08-2014 17:00 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY 5 : 0 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE
  24-08-2014 17:00 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE 1 : 5 LZS GRUDZICE
  24-08-2014 17:00 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE 7 : 1 LZS TURAWA

2 kolejka 31.08 30-08-2014 17:00 LZS TURAWA 0 : 2 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY
  31-08-2014 17:00 LZS ZAWADA 2 : 7 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
  31-08-2014 17:00 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 3 : 0 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
  31-08-2014 17:00 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE 0 : 3 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  31-08-2014 17:00 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC 1 : 4 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE
  31-08-2014 17:00 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK 0 : 8 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE
  31-08-2014 17:00 LZS GRUDZICE 1 : 2 LZS GRODZIEC

3 kolejka 07.09 07-09-2014 16:30 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 4 : 0 LZS ZAWADA
  07-09-2014 16:30 LZS GRODZIEC 1 : 0 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE
  07-09-2014 16:30 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE 12 : 0 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK
  07-09-2014 16:30 KS SZCZEDRZYK 4 : 1 LZS GRUDZICE
  07-09-2014 16:30 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY 3 : 1 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC
  07-09-2014 16:30 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO 5 : 0 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE
  07-09-2014 16:30 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE 2 : 3 LZS TURAWA

4 kolejka 14.09 13-09-2014 16:00 LZS GRUDZICE 1 : 1 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE
  13-09-2014 16:00 LZS TURAWA 0 : 5 LZS GRODZIEC
  14-09-2014 16:00 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK 0 : 5 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY
  14-09-2014 16:00 LZS ZAWADA 0 : 8 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE
  14-09-2014 16:00 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE 4 : 5 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE
  14-09-2014 16:00 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC 2 : 2 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
  14-09-2014 16:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 5 : 1 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO

5 kolejka 21.09 20-09-2014 16:00 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE 9 : 1 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE
  21-09-2014 16:00 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO 2 : 1 LZS GRUDZICE
  21-09-2014 16:00 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE 3 : 0 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK
  21-09-2014 16:00 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 3 : 2 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  21-09-2014 16:00 LZS GRODZIEC 2 : 4 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC
  21-09-2014 16:00 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 5 : 0 LZS TURAWA
  21-09-2014 16:00 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY 5 : 1 LZS ZAWADA

6 kolejka 28.09 28-09-2014 15:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 3 : 3 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE
  28-09-2014 15:00 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC 1 : 2 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE
  28-09-2014 15:00 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO 4 : 5 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE
  28-09-2014 15:00 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK 0 : 1 LZS GRODZIEC
  28-09-2014 15:00 LZS ZAWADA 2 : 3 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
  28-09-2014 15:00 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE 1 : 5 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY
  28-09-2014 15:00 LZS GRUDZICE 1 : 1 LZS TURAWA

7 kolejka 05.10 04-10-2014 15:00 LZS TURAWA 4 : 4 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC
  04-10-2014 15:00 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE 3 : 0 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
  05-10-2014 15:00 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE 9 : 0 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE
  05-10-2014 15:00 LZS GRODZIEC 5 : 0 LZS ZAWADA
  05-10-2014 15:00 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 4 : 0 LZS GRUDZICE
  05-10-2014 15:00 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY 3 : 1 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  05-10-2014 15:00 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 2 : 0 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK

8 kolejka 12.10 12-10-2014 15:00 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE 2 : 6 LZS GRODZIEC
  12-10-2014 15:00 LZS GRUDZICE 0 : 3 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC
  12-10-2014 15:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 1 : 0 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
  12-10-2014 15:00 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK 2 : 4 LZS TURAWA
  12-10-2014 15:00 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO 3 : 1 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY
  12-10-2014 15:00 LZS ZAWADA 1 : 2 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE
  12-10-2014 15:00 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 0 : 1 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE

9 kolejka 19.10 18-10-2014 15:00 LZS GRUDZICE 1 : 2 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE
  18-10-2014 15:00 LZS TURAWA 2 : 2 LZS ZAWADA
  19-10-2014 15:00 LZS GRODZIEC 2 : 6 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  19-10-2014 15:00 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 3 : 0 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE
  19-10-2014 15:00 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY 4 : 2 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE
  19-10-2014 15:00 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC 6 : 0 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK
  19-10-2014 15:00 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE 1 : 5 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO

10 kolejka 26.10 25-10-2014 14:30 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE 1 : 1 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY
  26-10-2014 13:30 LZS ZAWADA 1 : 2 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC
  26-10-2014 13:30 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 5 : 0 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
  26-10-2014 13:30 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE 0 : 15 LZS TURAWA
  26-10-2014 13:30 KS SZCZEDRZYK 4 : 0 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE
  26-10-2014 13:30 LZS GRUDZICE 4 : 0 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK
  26-10-2014 13:30 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO 4 : 0 LZS GRODZIEC

11 kolejka 09.11 09-11-2014 13:00 LZS GRODZIEC 2 : 3 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE
  09-11-2014 13:00 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK 1 : 3 LZS ZAWADA
  09-11-2014 13:00 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 1 : 4 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
  09-11-2014 13:00 LZS TURAWA 0 : 2 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  09-11-2014 13:00 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY 4 : 3 LZS GRUDZICE
  09-11-2014 13:00 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC 3 : 0 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE
  09-11-2014 13:00 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE 1 : 6 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE

12 kolejka 16.11 16-11-2014 13:00 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO 0 : 3 LZS TURAWA
  16-11-2014 13:00 LZS GRUDZICE 1 : 1 LZS ZAWADA
  16-11-2014 13:00 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 4 : 2 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE
  16-11-2014 13:00 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE 3 : 1 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK
  16-11-2014 13:00 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE 4 : 0 LZS GRODZIEC
  16-11-2014 13:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 2 : 2 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC
  16-11-2014 13:00 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY 9 : 1 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE

13 kolejka 23.11 23-11-2014 13:00 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE 2 : 3 LZS GRUDZICE
  23-11-2014 13:00 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC 2 : 3 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
  23-11-2014 13:00 LZS GRODZIEC 0 : 2 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY
  23-11-2014 13:00 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK 1 : 3 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  23-11-2014 13:00 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 2 : 2 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE
  23-11-2014 13:00 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE 1 : 4 LZS ZAWADA
  23-11-2014 13:00 LZS TURAWA 0 : 2 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE

14 kolejka 29.03 28-03-2015 16:00 LZS ZAWADA 2 : 10 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  29-03-2015 15:30 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 2 : 3 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY
  29-03-2015 15:30 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK 1 : 5 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
  29-03-2015 15:30 LZS GRODZIEC 5 : 2 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
  29-03-2015 15:30 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC 0 : 1 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE
  29-03-2015 15:30 LZS GRUDZICE 3 : 0 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE
  29-03-2015 15:30 LZS TURAWA 0 : 2 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE

15 kolejka 12.04 11-04-2015 16:30 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE 1 : 3 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC
  12-04-2015 16:00 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY 3 : 2 LZS TURAWA
  12-04-2015 16:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 9 : 0 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE
  12-04-2015 16:00 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 4 : 1 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK
  12-04-2015 16:00 LZS GRODZIEC 0 : 2 LZS GRUDZICE
  12-04-2015 16:00 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO 3 : 1 LZS ZAWADA
  12-04-2015 16:00 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE 0 : 1 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE

16 kolejka 19.04 18-04-2015 14:00 LZS GRUDZICE 2 : 1 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  19-04-2015 16:00 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 1 : 2 LZS GRODZIEC
  19-04-2015 16:00 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK 1 : 6 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE
  19-04-2015 16:00 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE 0 : 4 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
  19-04-2015 16:00 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC 1 : 2 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY
  19-04-2015 16:00 LZS ZAWADA 0 : 3 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE
  19-04-2015 16:00 LZS TURAWA 1 : 0 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE

17 kolejka 26.04 26-04-2015 16:30 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY 8 : 0 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK
  26-04-2015 16:30 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE 3 : 0 LZS ZAWADA
  26-04-2015 16:30 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 4 : 0 LZS GRUDZICE
  26-04-2015 16:30 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 3 : 0 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE
  26-04-2015 16:30 LZS GRODZIEC 0 : 4 LZS TURAWA
  26-04-2015 16:30 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC 1 : 1 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
  26-04-2015 16:30 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO 2 : 2 KS SZCZEDRZYK

18 kolejka 03.05 03-05-2015 17:00 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK 0 : 3 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
  03-05-2015 17:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 2 : 0 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE
  03-05-2015 17:00 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC 2 : 1 LZS GRODZIEC
  03-05-2015 17:00 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE 0 : 9 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE
  03-05-2015 17:00 LZS TURAWA 1 : 0 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE
  03-05-2015 17:00 LZS ZAWADA 1 : 1 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY
  03-05-2015 18:00 LZS GRUDZICE 1 : 1 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO

19 kolejka 10.05 10-05-2015 17:00 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 1 : 2 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC
  10-05-2015 17:00 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE 2 : 4 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  10-05-2015 17:00 LZS GRODZIEC 5 : 0 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK
  10-05-2015 17:00 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 0 : 1 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
  10-05-2015 17:00 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE 4 : 3 LZS ZAWADA
  10-05-2015 17:00 LZS TURAWA 1 : 1 LZS GRUDZICE
  10-05-2015 17:00 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY 5 : 0 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE

20 kolejka 17.05 16-05-2015 17:00 LZS GRUDZICE 1 : 3 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE
  17-05-2015 15:00 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO 0 : 3 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE
  17-05-2015 17:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 2 : 1 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY
  17-05-2015 17:00 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC 3 : 0 LZS TURAWA
  17-05-2015 17:00 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE 3 : 7 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
  17-05-2015 17:00 LZS ZAWADA 1 : 4 LZS GRODZIEC
  17-05-2015 17:00 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK 1 : 12 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE

21 kolejka 24.05 23-05-2015 17:00 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 7 : 3 LZS ZAWADA
  23-05-2015 17:00 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE 1 : 2 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE
  24-05-2015 17:00 LZS GRODZIEC 6 : 0 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE
  24-05-2015 17:00 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE 4 : 3 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  24-05-2015 17:00 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC 4 : 0 LZS GRUDZICE
  24-05-2015 17:00 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY 2 : 1 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
  24-05-2015 17:00 LZS TURAWA 9 : 0 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK

22 kolejka 31.05 30-05-2015 17:00 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE 0 : 1 LZS GRUDZICE
  31-05-2015 15:00 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO 1 : 2 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
  31-05-2015 17:00 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE 2 : 4 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE
  31-05-2015 17:00 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 2 : 5 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY
  31-05-2015 17:00 LZS ZAWADA 0 : 3 LZS TURAWA
  31-05-2015 17:00 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK 1 : 16 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC
  31-05-2015 17:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 2 : 1 LZS GRODZIEC

23 kolejka 04.06 04-06-2015 18:00 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC 2 : 8 LZS ZAWADA
  04-06-2015 18:00 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE 1 : 6 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE
  04-06-2015 18:00 LZS TURAWA 5 : 0 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE
  04-06-2015 18:00 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY 2 : 1 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE
  04-06-2015 18:00 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 2 : 2 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  04-06-2015 18:00 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK 2 : 5 LZS GRUDZICE
  04-06-2015 18:00 LZS GRODZIEC 0 : 3 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO

24 kolejka 07.06 06-06-2015 15:00 LZS GRUDZICE 0 : 2 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY
  07-06-2015 15:00 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO 0 : 4 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE
  07-06-2015 17:00 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 14 : 1 LZS GRODZIEC
  07-06-2015 17:00 LZS ZAWADA 4 : 1 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK
  07-06-2015 17:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 2 : 0 LZS TURAWA
  07-06-2015 17:00 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE 2 : 4 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC
  07-06-2015 17:00 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE 3 : 1 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE

25 kolejka 14.06 14-06-2015 14:00 LZS TURAWA 3 : 1 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
  14-06-2015 14:00 LZS ZAWADA 4 : 1 LZS GRUDZICE
  14-06-2015 14:00 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE 0 : 4 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE
  14-06-2015 14:00 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK 3 : 0 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE
  14-06-2015 14:00 LZS GRODZIEC 1 : 0 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE
  14-06-2015 14:00 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC 3 : 3 KS SZCZEDRZYK
  14-06-2015 14:00 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE 0 : 4 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY

26 kolejka 21.06 21-06-2015 14:00 LZS GRUDZICE 3 : 1 LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
  21-06-2015 14:00 LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO 3 : 1 LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC
  21-06-2015 14:00 LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY 2 : 1 LZS GRODZIEC
  21-06-2015 14:00 KS SZCZEDRZYK 14 : 1 LKS ZIELONI SPÓROK
  21-06-2015 14:00 LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE 1 : 4 LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE
  21-06-2015 14:00 LZS ZAWADA 3 : 0 LZS BUDKOWICE STARE
  21-06-2015 14:00 LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICE 2 : 2 LZS TURAWA

LOGOWANIE